King of the Hill ORD
Race Results form 11/07/04
Director Joe Patanella
Place  Race # Name                              Age         Cat
1.  610  PAWLISH  JOE                         32            M
2.  680  MONTALBANO  MIKE              34             M
3. 720 HENDERSON  RANDAL              35             M
4.  686  SHERLOCK  MICHAEL            33             M
5.  699 PALERMO  KIRK                        26           M
6.  721  MARGEE GARY                         39            M
7. 701  SMOLENSKI  JON                      25            M
8.  639  EIEL  DOUG                              42            M
9.  614  LARINO  DAN                           31            M
10.  623  PIZZI  MICHAEL                     30      LAW
11.  715  ROSENER BRIAN                     25            M
12.  689  GOULD  JIM                            42            M
13.  613  SLYMAN  KEITH                     35             M
14.  618  ROCKER  CARL                      40            M
15.  667  NIEDZWIECKI  STEVEN          36            M
16.  665  ALLEN  CHRISTOPER             28            M
17.  609  KUCHARSKI  JEFF                  32            M
18.  712  THORNTON/SINCLAR       RELAY COED
19.  635  BURBANK  TOM                       37           M
20.  704  ERNDL  CHARLES                   34            M
21.  663  KUCHTA  MATT                       35            M
22.  634  MCCORMICK                    RELAY COED
23.  644  COTTRELL  GEORGE              42            M
24.  616  HAACK  TED                           35             M
25.  718  EROSCH  DENNIS                   40             M
26.  726  LASALA  FRANK                    41             M
27.  683  MELNICK  TODD                    33             M
28.  695  MORBETH  THOMAS              40            M
29.  696  MELISSA KERN                        24        FEM
30.  690  FUSILLO  LOUIS                    44            M
31.  657  MCCHESNEY  KYLE                22           M
32.  629  PELLINGER  JEFF                   37           M
33.  675  EORIO  JOHN                         30            M
34.  603  TATORIS  KEVIN                   31             M
35.  620  SARCONE  JOHN                    51            M
36.  654  LEHNEIS  WALTER                32             M
37.  605  HOLLERBACH   GEORGE      48             M
38.  631  MARTON  JEREMY                 14            M
39.  672  CUTTING  ERIC                      41            M
40.  693  FISCHER  MARK                    38             M
41.  682  DETWEIR  NORMAN              43             M
42.  666 REIMERT  TODD                      40             M
43.  652 RUEHLE/WILLIAM           RELAY MALE
44.  722  LIRRN  CHRIS                        32             M
45.  STRAYS  STU                                  40           M
46.  674  KAMIENICKI  DAN                 45            M
47.  703  SCOTT JEFF                            39             M
48.  687  BOWIE  CAMERON                43             M
49.  685  HEINE  REID                           45            M
50.  694  KNOLL  JEFF                          42            M
51.  723  BERLINSKI  PHILLIP             42            M
52.  688  FRASOR  MICHALE                39            M
53.  713  BOLOMEY  KEN                      42            M
54.  601  DONOVAH  JOHN                   35            M
55.  619  DYSON  BRIAN                       33            M
56.  656  WESTERVELT  WALLY           29           M
57. 725  GUERRERA  GINA                    36         FEM
58.  664.  MAYER  JEFF                        43             M
59.  645  LONTO  CHRIS                      35             M
60.  659  LOCASHIO/CARRAR               RELAY
Place Race # Name                              Age   Cat
61.  647  WHITING  JEN                      37      FEM
62.  621  JASKIEWCZ  COCIN            17         M
63.  719  ROONEY  RAY                     43      CLY
64.  662  KUCHTA  DAN                      40        M
65.  677  CALLANAN  JIM                   44        M
66.  691  SANDS/MURPHY                   RELAY
67.  700  SMOLENSKI  JOE                 20         M
68.  692  METZ  BRAD                         31         M
69.  607  THELIN  RYAN                     25          M
70.  716  BORROWSKY/WINBERRY RELAY CO
71.  702  ROBERTS  MARK                29          M
72.  714  BARRON  JESSE                  31          M
73.  642  COVENTRY-COX TIM        37           M
74.  636  ROTHMAN  LAWERENCE  21            M
75.  646  GRAHAM  GREGG               45           M
76.  711  CHOUNG  DANNY                29          M
77.  604  HOLLERBACH  DALE         48      FEM
78.  633  MCCABE  JAMES                13           M
79.  707  JUNAN  YOUNG                  46           M
80.  671  KLINE  PHIL                       54           M
81.  606  OCONNOR  ROBERT         35        CLY
82.  627  MCGUIRE  CONNIE           41        FEM
83.  649  HACKETT  PAUL                43           M
84.  669  REDMOND  CHARLIE        55           M
85.  706  LIM  JONG                          43          M
86.  708  MOON  SUNG                      40           M
87.  679  LOAKE  JANE                     30        FEM
88.  622  JASKIEWICZ  ROB            46           M
89.  724  BETZ  HARRY                     47           M
90.  658  PRUDHOMME  GEOFFREY 38           M
91.  660  MCNIEL  GORDON             54           M
92.  608  WATERFALL LOUISE        32        ATH
93.  661.  DALESANDRO  NADINE    34       FEM
94.  681  HALTSROM  RICHARD     40            M
95.  624  REALE  DAVID                    31           M
96.  676  PENNISI  MARIA                37        FEM
97.  678  BERSTEIN  BARRY             32           M
98.  640  HOGAN  TOMMY                39           M
99.  653  MILLMAN  MICHAEL        34           M
100. 650  BEST  CHARLIE                29           M
101.  632  DOCHERTY  CRAIG         36      CLY
102.  709  MIKYUNG  KIM                40       FEM
103.  625  CALO  ROBERT                39           M
104.  670  MONZELLA  DAVID         40           M
105.  602  GARUTTI  RONALD         30            M
106.  628  KARA  ELIASOR              28        FEM
107.  643  REGAN  MATT                  43            M
108.  668  COSTELLA  REED            33           M
109.  705  WOLFE  BUD                    40          M
110.  655  RICHARDSON  CARL      40           M
111.  651  KILLIAN  STEPHEN          39          M
112.  697  VELEZ  RAYMOND           34          M
113.  630  TANNER/CORANADO      RELAY CO
114.  717  ROTHSTEIN REBBECA     36      FEM
115.  710   DONGWOOK HUR             54         M
116.  626  CAP  BRIAN                    DNF
117.  689  TSAKIKIS KATINA         DNF
118. 673  DOUGHERTY  TIM           DNF